Week 3 Matches

The Second Best Dueling Event of the Year!

Moderators: Sylus Kurgen, Goldglo, Kalamere, Hydra Corporation

Locked
Hydra Corporation
Adventurer
Adventurer
Posts: 120
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 12:25 pm
Location: 1152 Chimera Lane

Week 3 Matches

Post by Hydra Corporation » Mon Jul 20, 2015 12:35 pm

Team Fist @ Deathcake
Lilith vs Sabine Gabrielle (Fist)

Andrea Anderson vs Aofie Duggan (Magic WC)

Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC)


Rock Hards @ Royal Paine
Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC)

Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic)

L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC)


Hydra-Foil @ Chemical Burn
Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC)

Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic)

Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC)
User avatar
Delahada
Proven Adventurer
Proven Adventurer
Posts: 286
Joined: Tue Mar 31, 2009 6:07 pm
Location: Rhydin City

Post by Delahada » Mon Jul 20, 2015 10:15 pm

Team Fist @ Deathcake

Lilith vs Sabine Gabrielle (Fist) --> MONDAY. July 20, 2015 @ 11:45 PM EST

Andrea Anderson vs Aofie Duggan (Magic WC) --> TUESDAY. July 21, 2015 @ 9:30 PM EST

Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC) --> SUNDAY. July 26, 2015 @ 10:00 PM EST
User avatar
JewellRavenlock
Legendary Adventurer
Legendary Adventurer
Posts: 2010
Joined: Thu Apr 13, 2006 5:26 pm
Location: Little Elfhame, Old Market
Contact:

Post by JewellRavenlock » Tue Jul 21, 2015 11:59 am

Rock Hards @ Royal Pain
Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC) -- FRIDAY, July 24th @ 10:00pm

Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic) -- FRIDAY, July 24th @ 9:00pm

L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC) --SATURDAY, July 25th @ 9:00pm
Bile
Adventurer
Adventurer
Posts: 108
Joined: Fri Nov 08, 2013 5:58 am
Contact:

Re: Week 3 Matches

Post by Bile » Wed Jul 22, 2015 10:37 pm

Hydra-Foil @ Chemical Burn
Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC) - Sunday 7/26 @ 9:30 EST

Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) - Friday 7/24 @ 10:30 EST

Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC) - Friday 7/24 @ 9 PM EST
Hydra Corporation
Adventurer
Adventurer
Posts: 120
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 12:25 pm
Location: 1152 Chimera Lane

Post by Hydra Corporation » Wed Jul 22, 2015 10:57 pm

Friday, July 24th
9:00 p.m.
- Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC)
- Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic)

10:00 p.m
-Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC)


10:30 p.m
-Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) Tentative


Saturday, July 25th
9:00 p.m.
-L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC)



Sunday, July 26th
9:30 p.m.
-Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC)


10:00 p.m.
- Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC)


10:30 p.m.
-Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) Tentative
Locked

Return to “The Hydra's Den”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests