Week 4 Matches

The Second Best Dueling Event of the Year!

Moderators: Sylus Kurgen, Goldglo, Kalamere, Hydra Corporation

Locked
Hydra Corporation
Adventurer
Adventurer
Posts: 120
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 12:25 pm
Location: 1152 Chimera Lane

Week 4 Matches

Post by Hydra Corporation » Mon Jul 27, 2015 10:42 am

Chemical Fist Burn
Anubis Karos vs. Kheldar Drasinia (Fist)
Xanth Van Bokkelen vs. Matthew Algiers Simon (Magic WC)
Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Sword WC)



Rock Hard Hydra-Foils
Mason vs. Red urThorne (Fist)
Eden Parker vs. L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Double WC)
Jolyon Gardiner vs. Noah Bird (Sword)



Royal Death PainCakes
Aoife Duggan vs. Eva Luna (Fist)
Skid vs. Shae (Magic WC)
Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Sword WC)
User avatar
Delahada
Seasoned Adventurer
Seasoned Adventurer
Posts: 335
Joined: Tue Mar 31, 2009 6:07 pm
Location: Rhydin City

Post by Delahada » Tue Jul 28, 2015 6:25 pm

Royal Death PainCakes

Aoife Duggan vs. Eva Luna (Fist) --> Monday, August 3rd @ 9:30 PM EST

Skid vs. Shae (Magic WC) --> Friday, July 31st @ 9:00 PM EST

Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Sword WC) --> Thursday, July 30th @ 9:00 PM EST
Bile
Adventurer
Adventurer
Posts: 109
Joined: Fri Nov 08, 2013 5:58 am
Contact:

Re: Week 4 Matches

Post by Bile » Wed Jul 29, 2015 9:17 pm

Chemical Fist Burn
Anubis Karos vs. Kheldar Drasinia (Fist) @ Sunday 8/2 9 PM CST / 10 PM EST
Xanth Van Bokkelen vs. Matthew Algiers Simon (Magic WC) @ Friday 7/31 10 PM EST
Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Sword WC) @ Thursday 7/30 10 PM EST
User avatar
Rachael Blackthorne
Seasoned Adventurer
Seasoned Adventurer
Posts: 301
Joined: Mon Aug 03, 2009 6:26 am
Location: A beach house in Arcadia

Post by Rachael Blackthorne » Wed Jul 29, 2015 9:36 pm

Rock Hard Hydra-Foils

Mason vs. Red urThorne (Fist) -- Sunday August 2nd 9PM EST

Eden Parker vs. L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Magic Double WC) -- Sunday August 2nd 10PM EST

Jolyon Gardiner vs. Noah Bird (Sword) -- Saturday August 1st 10PM EST [Tentative]
Hydra Corporation
Adventurer
Adventurer
Posts: 120
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 12:25 pm
Location: 1152 Chimera Lane

Post by Hydra Corporation » Thu Jul 30, 2015 12:28 am

Thursday, July 30th
9:00 p.m. - Salvador Delahada vs. Jewell Ravenlock (Swords WC)
10:00p.m. - Bile vs. Kalamere Ar'Din (Swords WC)


Friday, July 31st
9:00 p.m. - Skid vs. Shae Stormchild (Magic WC)
10:00 p.m. - Xanth Van Bokkelen vs Mathew Algiers Simon (Magic WC)


Saturday, August 1st
Jolyon Gardiner vs Noah Bird (Sword)


Sunday, August 2nd
9:00p.m. - Mason Harringon vs Red urThorne (Fist)

10:00 p.m
- Anubis Karos vs Kheldar Drasinia (Fist) (9 p.m CST)
- Eden Parker vs L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) (Magic Double WC)


Monday, August 3rd
9:30 p.m. - Aoife Duggan vs Eva Luna (Fist)
Locked

Return to “The Hydra's Den”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest