Team Fist @ Deathcake
Lilith vs Sabine Gabrielle (Fist)
Andrea Anderson vs Aofie Duggan (Magic WC)
Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC)
Rock Hards @ Royal Paine
Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC)
Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic)
L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC)
Hydra-Foil @ Chemical Burn
Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC)
Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic)
Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC)
Week 3 Matches
-
- Adventurer
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 11:25 am
- Location: 1152 Chimera Lane
- Delahada
- Expert Adventurer
- Deputy Director of Dickery
- Posts: 894
- Joined: Tue Mar 31, 2009 6:07 pm
- Location: Rhydin City
- Contact:
Team Fist @ Deathcake
Lilith vs Sabine Gabrielle (Fist) --> MONDAY. July 20, 2015 @ 11:45 PM EST
Andrea Anderson vs Aofie Duggan (Magic WC) --> TUESDAY. July 21, 2015 @ 9:30 PM EST
Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC) --> SUNDAY. July 26, 2015 @ 10:00 PM EST
Lilith vs Sabine Gabrielle (Fist) --> MONDAY. July 20, 2015 @ 11:45 PM EST
Andrea Anderson vs Aofie Duggan (Magic WC) --> TUESDAY. July 21, 2015 @ 9:30 PM EST
Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC) --> SUNDAY. July 26, 2015 @ 10:00 PM EST
- JewellRavenlock
- Legendary Adventurer
- The Empress
- Posts: 2473
- Joined: Thu Apr 13, 2006 5:26 pm
- Location: Little Elfhame, Old Market
- Contact:
Rock Hards @ Royal Pain
Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC) -- FRIDAY, July 24th @ 10:00pm
Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic) -- FRIDAY, July 24th @ 9:00pm
L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC) --SATURDAY, July 25th @ 9:00pm
Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC) -- FRIDAY, July 24th @ 10:00pm
Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic) -- FRIDAY, July 24th @ 9:00pm
L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC) --SATURDAY, July 25th @ 9:00pm
Re: Week 3 Matches
Hydra-Foil @ Chemical Burn
Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC) - Sunday 7/26 @ 9:30 EST
Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) - Friday 7/24 @ 10:30 EST
Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC) - Friday 7/24 @ 9 PM EST
Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC) - Sunday 7/26 @ 9:30 EST
Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) - Friday 7/24 @ 10:30 EST
Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC) - Friday 7/24 @ 9 PM EST
-
- Adventurer
- Posts: 120
- Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2013 11:25 am
- Location: 1152 Chimera Lane
Friday, July 24th
9:00 p.m.
- Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC)
- Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic)
10:00 p.m
-Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC)
10:30 p.m
-Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) Tentative
Saturday, July 25th
9:00 p.m.
-L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC)
Sunday, July 26th
9:30 p.m.
-Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC)
10:00 p.m.
- Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC)
10:30 p.m.
-Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) Tentative
9:00 p.m.
- Bailey Raptis vs Bile (Swords WC)
- Rachael Douglas vs Eva Luna (Magic)
10:00 p.m
-Kruger Allen vs Rena Cronin (Fist WC)
10:30 p.m
-Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) Tentative
Saturday, July 25th
9:00 p.m.
-L'Elghinyrrok Orbb Zauvirr (Spider) vs Shae (Sword WC)
Sunday, July 26th
9:30 p.m.
-Mason Harringon vs Xanth Van Bokkelen (Fist WC)
10:00 p.m.
- Kheldar Drasinia vs Skid (Swords WC)
10:30 p.m.
-Juliane Smith vs Minion of Deathlord (Magic) Tentative
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 1 guest